Copa Sudamericana 2014 | ||||
2nd round | River Plate | Godoy Cruz | 2014-09-17 | 2 - 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2014 | ||||
group stage | Santa Fe | Atlético Mineiro | 2014-04-03 | 1 - 1 |
group stage | Cruzeiro | Universidad de Chile | 2014-02-25 | 5 - 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2013 | ||||
1/8 finals | Libertad | Sport Recife | 2013-09-25 | 2 - 0 |
2nd round | Vélez Sarsfield | Belgrano | 2013-08-29 | 2 - 0 |
1st round | Cerro Porteno | Universidad Católica | 2013-08-07 | 0 - 1 |
friendly tournament | ||||
group final | Nacional (UR) | Atlético de Madrid | 2013-08-04 | 0 - 2 |
Copa Libertadores 2013 | ||||
group stage | Millonarios | Corinthians | 2013-04-03 | 0 - 1 |
group stage | Huachipato | Fluminense | 2013-02-27 | 1 - 2 |
play-offs | Gremio | LDU Quito | 2013-01-30 | 1 - 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2012 | ||||
1/8 finals | Emelec | Universidad de Chile | 2012-10-25 | 0 - 1 |
1st round | Cerro Largo | Aurora | 2012-08-14 | 0 - 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2012 | ||||
group stage | Alianza Lima | Vasco da Gama | 2012-04-03 | 1 - 2 |
group stage | Nacional (UR) | Libertad | 2012-02-16 | 1 - 2 |
play-offs | Tigres | Union Espanola | 2012-02-02 | 2 - 2 |
Copa Sudamericana 2011 | ||||
1/8 finals | Flamengo | Universidad de Chile | 2011-10-19 | 0 - 4 |
Copa Libertadores 2011 | ||||
group stage | Once Caldas | Libertad | 2011-02-22 | 1 - 1 |
friendly | ||||
Colombia | Peru | 2010-11-17 | 1 - 1 | |
Copa Sudamericana 2010 | ||||
2nd stage | Banfield | Vélez Sarsfield | 2010-09-15 | 1 - 1 |
2nd stage | Guaranà | Union San Felipe | 2010-09-07 | 1 - 1 |
Copa Libertadores 2010 | ||||
1/8 finals | Universitario | Sao Paulo | 2010-04-28 | 0 - 0 |
group stage | Monterrey CF | Sao Paulo | 2010-03-31 | 0 - 0 |
group stage | Cerro CA | Internacional | 2010-03-18 | 0 - 0 |
group stage | Cerro Porteno | Ind. Medellin | 2010-02-11 | 1 - 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2009 | ||||
1/4 finals | Universidad de Chile | Fluminense | 2009-11-05 | 0 - 1 |
1st knockout | Cerro Porteno | Goiás | 2009-09-24 | 2 - 0 |
1st stage | Vélez Sarsfield | Boca Juniors | 2009-09-16 | 1 - 0 |
1st stage | Liverpool (ur) | Cienciano | 2009-08-13 | 0 - 0 |
WC 2010 qualifiers - S. America | ||||
Uruguay | Brazil | 2009-06-06 | 0 - 4 | |
Copa Libertadores 2009 | ||||
group stage | América de Cali | Defensor Sporting | 2009-04-16 | 0 - 0 |
group stage | Guadalajara | Everton (Chile) | 2009-02-25 | 6 - 2 |
group stage | Colo-Colo | Sport Recife | 2009-02-18 | 1 - 2 |
Copa Sudamericana u20 2009 | ||||
final stage | Venezuela u20 | Colombia u20 | 2009-01-31 | 1 - 1 |
group stage | Paraguay u20 | Uruguay u20 | 2009-01-24 | 2 - 4 |
group stage | Brazil u20 | Paraguay u20 | 2009-01-20 | 1 - 1 |
Recopa Sudamericana 2008 | ||||
final | Boca Juniors | Arsenal de Sarandà | 2008-08-27 | 2 - 2 |
Copa Libertadores 2008 | ||||
group stage | Sportivo Luqueño | Atlético Nacional | 2008-04-10 | 1 - 3 |
group stage | Cruzeiro | Caracas FC | 2008-03-04 | 3 - 0 |
group stage | América | Universidad Católica | 2008-02-20 | 2 - 1 |
Copa Sudamericana u15 2007 | ||||
group stage | Brazil u15 | Uruguay u15 | 2007-11-04 | 2 - 1 |
group stage | Brazil u15 | Ecuador u15 | 2007-10-29 | 5 - 0 |
group stage | Uruguay u15 | Venezuela u15 | 2007-10-27 | 3 - 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2007 | ||||
preliminaries | Arsenal de Sarandà | San Lorenzo | 2007-08-14 | 1 - 1 |
preliminaries | Tacuary | Danubio | 2007-08-01 | 1 - 1 |
Copa Libertadores 2007 | ||||
1st knockout | Vélez Sarsfield | Boca Juniors | 2007-05-09 | 3 - 1 |
1st knockout | Cucuta Deportivo | Toluca | 2007-05-03 | 5 - 1 |
group stage | BolÃvar | Cienciano | 2007-03-28 | 2 - 3 |
group stage | Paraná | Real Potosà | 2007-02-21 | 2 - 0 |